2013 Points

Please contact Abigail Scott with Questions: 253-740-2915

Bear Race
# Name Points Owner Grade
103 ELLY 258 JOSH TACKETT SENIOR
6 HONEY 192 ETHAN SCOTT JUNIOR
40 OLE COPPER 87 JOSH TACKETT GREEN
41 CLYDE 75 JOSH TACKETT SENIOR
23 PORTER 63 MANNY CLARK  
21 LEFTY 63 DON MOORE SENIOR
143 LILLY 57 DC KENNELS  
5 SOCKS 54 CHUCK GIRTZ SENIOR
61 ROSCO 39 JOSH ROCHESTER SENIOR
29 FOXY 27    
152 MILES 27    
60 BILLY 24 JOSH ROCHESTER JUNIOR
  RINGER 24    
25 YOTA 21 MANNY CLARK OTHA
138 SKEETER 18 NATE SHAFFER GREEN
24 HIGH DOLLAR 15 JOHNNY YOUNG  
40 OLY 12    
72 REMI 9 JOSH ROCHESTER JUNIOR
1 WALLY 9 CHUCK GIRTZ SENIOR
Treeing Contest
# Name Points Owner Grade
83 HELLS BELLS 155 TIFFINY HURLIMAN  
152 MILES 133 JOSH ROCHESTER GREEN
78 BO 96 PAUL OPPELT  
133 SWEETY 96 SARAH K OTHA
6 HONEY 88 ETHAN SCOTT JUNIOR
2 STRETCH 67 CHUCK GIRTZ SENIOR
36 DIESEL 51 CARLTON RHOADES  
69 DIXIE 42 JOSH ROCHESTER  
59 BEAN 42 JEFF FOISEY OTHA
50 OLIS 40 KENNY CUMMINGS  
129 JODIE 39 CODY PERKES GREEN
103 ELLY 37 JOSH TACETT SENIOR
24 HIGH DOLLAR 36 JOHNNY YOUNG  
93 HOOT 33 DUFFY PARISH  
154 BO 28 DONOVAN DILLINGER GREEN
75 EMMA 28 TRAVIS BILLADEAU  
72 REMI 28 JOSH ROCHESTER JUNIOR
135 TOBY 20 LUCAS GERMAN JUNIOR
85 JOE 19 DANE CLARK  
14 ANDY 14 BRITTANY FISCHER  
162 PONCHO 14 KEVIN NATIONS  
49 SALLY 11 JOHN VANBROCKLIN  
134 HUNTER 11 LUCAS TACETT  
48 BROOKE 11 JOHN VANBROCKLIN  
164 ROSE 11 JEREMY ZEBER  
153 RINGER 11 JOSH ROCHESTER JUNIOR
40 OLE COPPER 8 JOSH TACETT GREEN
44 LADY 8 BRYAN DIERICH JUNIOR
130 PRIEST 8 BOONE GARTEN  
1 WALLY 8 CHUCK GIRTZ  
Field Trials
# Name Points Owner Grade
103 ELLY 202 JOSH TACKETT SENIOR
153 RINGER 198 JOSH ROCHESTER JUNIOR
40 OLE COPPER 190 JOSH TACKETT GREEN
72 REMI 158 JOSH ROCHESTER JUNIOR
152 MILES 150 JOSH ROCHESTER GREEN
1 WALLY 116 CHUCK GIRTZ SENIOR
6 HONEY 92 ETHAN SCOTT JUNIOR
41 CLYDE 86 JOSH TACKETT SENIOR
5 SOCKS 84 CHUCK GIRTZ SENIOR
3 DAISY DUKE 76 CHUCK GIRTZ SENIOR
142 CASH 64 CHUCK GIRTZ GREEN
101 DAISY MAY 62 CHUCK GIRTZ SENIOR
61 ROSCO 60 JOSH ROCHESTER SENIOR
44 LADY 58 BRYAN DIERICK JUNIOR
135 TOBY 44 LUCAS GERMAN JUNIOR
145 LUCKY 44 ANDREW RUSSELL GREEN
154 BO 42 DONOVAN DILLINGER GREEN
86 CJ 42 JOHNNY YOUNG  
23 PORTER 40 MANNY CLARK SENIOR
60 BILLY 40 JOSH ROCHESTER JUNIOR
21 LEFTY 40 DON MOORE SENIOR
150 BERAL 36 JEREMY ZEBER  
143 LILLY 32 DC KENNEL  
125 MOONSHINE 28 TAYLOR DIGGLE GREEN
137 SLEEPER 20 NATE SHAFFER GREEN
58 HUGGY 20 JEFF FOISEY GREEN
4 TAMMY 18 CHUCK GIRTZ SENIOR
151 CAMO 18 JEREMY ZEBER  
164 ROSE 18 JEREMY ZEBER  
163 HANK 10 CODY PERKES  
129 JODIE 8 CODY PERKES GREEN
132 KEMBER 8 LUCAS GERMAN GREEN
138 SKEETER 8 NATE SHAFFER GREEN
146 SPUD 8 JAMES STANFIELD GREEN
Water Race
# Name Points Owner Grade
79 SAM 378 SARAH K  
1 WALLY 374 CHUCK GIRTZ SENIOR
41 CLYDE 284 JOSH T SENIOR
11 ACE 272 RON QUAIFE  
2 STRETCH 190 CHUCK GIRTZ SENIOR
86 CJ 168 JOHNEY YOUNG  
71 HUSTLER 166 JOSH ROCHESTER  
16 CLYDE 156 RON QUAIFE  
169 GUNNER 156 JOSH ROCHESTER  
4 TAMMY 142 CHUCK GIRTZ SENIOR
17 PENNY 132 RON QUAIFE  
3 DAISY DUKE 114 CHUCK GIRTZ SENIOR
60 BILLY 104 JOSH ROCHESTER  
101 DAISY MAE 98 CHUCK GIRTZ  
58 HUGGY 94 JEFF FOISEY  
122 RUGER 92 SARAH K  
103 ELLY 80 JOSH TACKETT SENIOR
128 ANN 80 RON QUAIFE  
13 RANSOM 76 RON QUAIFE  
45 RAZOR 76 ERIC GINGER  
160 SCOUT 74 JONNY Y  
142 CASH 70 CHUCK GIRTZ  
53 MIMA 60 KENNY C  
10 DOT 60 TONY LOCKEN  
25 YOTA 60 MANNY CLARK  
167 RJ 52 MADDY  
72 REMI 52 JOSH ROCHESTER  
127 JACKIE 48 SARAH K  
59 BEAN 48 JEFF FOISEY  
23 PORTER 48 MANNY CLARK  
163 MUGGS 48 RANDY R  
93 HOOT 48 ASHLY AND DUFFY PARISH  
70 OLY 44 JOSH ROCHESTER  
50 OLIS 36 KENNY C  
67 DUKE 36 JORDAN KENNEDY  
52 BRISTOL 32 KENNY C  
113 PEPPY 32 ROGER OHLDE  
36 DIESEL 28 CARLTON RHOADES  
6 HONEY 26 ETHAN SCOTT  
69 DIXIE 26 JOSH ROCHESTER  
92 FRED 24 PAUL O  
112 ROWDY 18 JIM ATTAWAY  
  BLUE BELL 18    
83 HELLS BELLS 16 TIFFANY H  
58 JACK (RQ) 16 RON QUAIFE  
34 SHADDY 16 ROBIN RIGSBY  
152 MILES 16 JOSH ROCHESTER  
165 ROCKET 16 RANDY R  
  SWEETY 10    
49 SALLY 8 JOHN VANBROCKLIN  
85 JOE 8 DANE CLARK  
27 PENNY 8 MATTY ANDERSON  
171 JOSIE 8 TONY LOCKEN  
109 JAKE  8 MANNY CLARK  
  JORDAN 8    
32 SWILLY 8 LANE WILLIAMS  
122 RUGGER 8 SARAH K  
ALL AROUND DOGS 2013
# NAME POINTS OWNER GRADE
103 ELLY 577 JOSH TACKETT SENIOR
1 WALLY 507 CHUCK GIRTZ SENIOR
41 CLYDE 445 JOSH TACKETT SENIOR
6 HONEY 398 ETHAN SCOTT JUNIOR
152 MILES 326 JOSH ROCHESTER GREEN
40 OLE COPPER 285 JOSH TACKETT GREEN
72 REMI 247 JOSH ROCHESTER JUNIOR
60 BILLY 168 JOSH ROCHESTER JUNIOR
23 PORTER 151 MANNY CLARK SENIOR